------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIELISTE VED SØLVHUNDPRØVEN 2005               PRØVENS REF.NR.: 51-05037 
STED :                                            DATO: 24/09-05
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIE     HUNDENS NAVN/REG.NR. (FORELDRE)             EIER/FØRER
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       P  BJØRKLUNDS CITO                18346/04 HOLMVIK EINAR          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       P  WILMA                          13638/04 ANTONSEN VIDAR         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       IS NEADALENS FELLOW               04734/04 BRUKVEEN CECILIE VORDAHL
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       SV TURAN                                   SMUKKESTAD BJARNE      
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES CAGALL                         04088/04 SØRUM JØRN YNGVE       
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES PIA                            16437/04 HANSEN BJØRN            
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES YLDFOTENS AKITA                22401/04 ENGER ARVE             
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       GS RØROSVIDDAS TURTE                       HOLDEN PÅL MORTEN      
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       IS ”US” TORNADO                            MAGNUSSEN, RUNE A

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1.AK       ES VÅRHAUGENS TRIXIE              14141/03 HAGEN OLE              
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS HEGGELIFJELLETS DURACELL       21501/03 SILKOSET ARVE          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES PIKSTEINANS TROY               09512/97 GATZSCHMANN PER        
           (RANGELFJELLETS ORION/PIKSTEINANS TRINE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES TYRIELDENS SPEEDY              19498/02 AASAN JON MAGNAR       
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       KV GAYA                           14504/03 STØMNER  PER OLAI      
           ( / ) PLASSGÅRD BJØRN        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES JUNI                           00757/02 HANSEN BJØRN           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       GS FINNVOLAS TIRI II              04750/03 BONENG BJØRNAR         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES LASY MITZIE                    24414/03 MOE BENTE              
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       KV JOMFRUTOPPENS FRIDA            22051/02 HOFSTAD GRY            
           (ÅHULTA MASTER/JOMFRUTOPPENS LOTTE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS HAMPEROKKENS SKAIDI            05774/00 STENE BIRGER           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       GS ZETTERTJERNS SANTI                      HIMO MONA              
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       GS SMØLARYPAS ANTE                04471/03 EINVIK STEINAR          
           (FINNVOLAS ZICO/TUVAKJERRETS BONNIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES RYPEKULLETS STEGG              08172/03 RØNNESTAD GEIR         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       IS US ABEL                        09948/03 HØGLI IVAR             
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       IS TIA MARIA                      05470/02 LIE TORE               
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES FELIX                          10107/02 MARTINSEN STEIN        
M/CK       ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES RANGELFJELLET'S RONDA          13007/99 HETLAND TORGEIR        
M/CK       (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/RANGELFJELLET'S MAJKEN) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES ØSTHEIA'S DUKATI               23368/98 ØSTERLI STEIN HELGE    
M/CK       (BERGHØI'S LOTUS/ØSTHEIA'S TOUCH O'CLAS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES VINTERVEIENS MARI              10855/00 SVENDSEN AGNAR         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES FJELLVIDDA'S MAJA              19595/00 HOLLUM SVERRE          
           (SKILLEVATNET'S MAC/FJELLVIDDA'S JONETTA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES ØRSNIPA'S CLINT                20576/99 ESPESETH PER IVAR      
           (BJØNNÅLIA'S LIBO/STREITKAMPEN'S REGGI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       ES BERKJESTØLENS HI-TREFF         11662/00 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
           (VÅRHAUGENS HI.TEC/BERKJESTØLENS VICKY) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       ES VASSLÅTTA'S MISSIE             18824/99 KRISTIANSEN ROBERT     
           (TRØNDERVIDDAS VAN GOGH/VASSLÅTTA'S TRICIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       ES SKILLEVATNETS TIBA             18102/01 NORUM KJELL            
           (SAREK/TINKA 3) NORUM JORID            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       GS TJUVATJERRETS BONNIE           21490/99 SALMELA KEIJO TAPIO    
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       P  RED TAPS BLACK LINK            16182/00 ESPESETH HENRY         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       ES BLÅ VEGENS RAIDI               04885/00 VIKAVOLL KETY          
           ( / ) VIKAVOLL ODD ARNE      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------