Trykk CTRL+P for utskrift!

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIELISTE VED SØLVHUNDPRØVEN PÅ KONGSVOLD       PRØVENS REF.NR.: 51-04030 
STED :                                            DATO: SØNDAG 05/09-04
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIE     HUNDENS NAVN/REG.NR. (FORELDRE)             EIER/FØRER
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS "U S" MISTY                    09952/03 BRUDESETH LINDA KRISTIN
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) ODLOLIEN KJELL ARNE    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS IMINGENS S M BJØRK             00139/03 ODLOLIEN KJELL ARNE    
          
(HADSELØYA'S MOUNTY/RISKLETTEN'S SKAIDI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES STEINRØYSA'S STORM II          11095/03 VIKAVOLL KETY OG ODD ARN
           (BLÅ VEGEN'S RAID/STEINRØYSA'S SNEHVIT) BERNTSEN GEIR          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES VINSTERFJELLET CÆSAR           11626/03 KROGSTAD KURT          
           (HALLRÅA'S BOSS/VINSTERFJELLET VETTE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       KV SOGNEXPRESSEN'S ACP TIARA      20363/02 BRENDEN ROBERT         
           (AASATRUA'S G B B PONTI/CITA DEI LESSINI) BRENDEN MARITA         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS NEADALENS RAJA                 05172/03 STOKKLI ERLING         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES PIKSTEINANS DINO               21572/02 RYE RUNE               
           (MORKHAUGEN'S TSAREK/PIKSTEINANS JUNI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       GS RØROSVIDDAS TURTE              16851/03 HOLDEN PÅL MORTEN      
          
(BOYERS SURPRISE/RØROSVIDDAS TATRA V) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES JARLEVOLDENS GAUPE             24460/03 RØDSJØ TORSTEIN        
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       B  BRUSTINDENS D TIA N            06415/03 VEMØY LARS BERNT       
           (ÅFORSENS TEERO/MAMMA MIA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES PIKSTEINANS TESSA              21577/02 BERG STEINAR           
           (MORKHAUGEN'S TSAREK/PIKSTEINANS JUNI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES TJUVREISN'S KASAN              19227/03 SAGBERG LARS OLAV       
           (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/TJUVREISN'S ORRI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       P  MYRTEIGEN'S SMOKIE             01731/03 BIRNER HELMUT          
           (ALTEGEINOS GARM/OTERBEKKEN'S RONDA) NORHEIM TERJE          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       IS "U S" ORKAN                    09947/03 HALVORSEN RANDI/MAGNUSSE
          
("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) MAGNUSSEN RUNE         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       P  SKOGLYKKA'S IFA                23191/03 SKILLEÅS SIV-ANITA     
?          (BLACK LUCKYS COPIAD/MIKKELI'S LISSI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES PEI FANG BILLY                 01387/03 KARLSEN JARLE          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       P  MYRTEIGEN'S GT                 01726/03 FOSS DAG TORE          
          
(ALTEGEINOS GARM/OTERBEKKEN'S RONDA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       KV AVERELL                        21137/03 LARSEN JAN OVE         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       P  SKARSEMSLØKKJA'S DOBLER        14228/01 HANSEN KETIL BOYE      
           (OFFERDALENS CLIFF/SVARTHETTAS RONJA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       ES KROKMYRDALENS CHARLY           25378/95 JOSEFSEN ØYSTEIN       
           (BICO/DAVEKSTRETS MIRA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       IS "U S" CORNFLAKES               01507/01 MEJDELL CHRISTIAN      
          
(WINGBEAT BAILEY/"U S" SPECIFIC) MEJDELL HEGE           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       ES SKRUBBHAUGEN'S TELLUS          12179/98 HOLM ØYVIND            
          
(JØLDALENS TELL/MODALENS MAY-LI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       IS STORM                          12011/01 BORDEWICH EINAR        
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       P  LYTINGFJELLETS D LILLE MY      23283/01 EIDEM BJØRNAR OG LIV-RAN
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES VICKI                          22406/96 ENGER ARVE             
          
(TVERRVOLA'S PATT PILS/SENTA) HANSEN KETIL BOYE      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS AASRABBEN'S HAMP               05763/00 MÅGERUD KJETIL         
           ("U S" T-MANUS/AASRABBEN'S BIRI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS "U S" DIXIE BABE               07793/02 MEJDELL CHRISTIAN OG HEG
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       GS RØDHÆTTAS TERRA                01414/02 HOEL HENRY             
          
( / ) PLASSGÅRD BJØRN        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS "U S" POPCORN                  01277/96 VEGSGÅRD PER ØISTEIN   
           ("U S" FANTOM/"U S" AMERICAN PRINCES) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES TOPPMYRAS KJAPP                13304/01 KNUDSEN SVEN E.        
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS "U S" MICRO                    01771/02 PEDERSEN RIGMOR         
           ("U S" IBSEN/"U S" UFFDA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES LYNGÅSENS BIANCA               14478/01 OLSTAD KJERSTI         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       SV MOGOP'S SNERTA                 01390/02 BREDERSEN BJØRN A      
           (MŽLARENS Q JERRY/STUBBESTULENS MIRA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES WINSTON CHURCHILL              13671/01 JOSEFSEN ØYSTEIN       
           (PLUTO/FANNY) PLASSGÅRD BJØRN        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES REINHEIMENS RYPERT             01282/01 QHRSTRAND ARNT OVE     
          
(MYRTEIGEN'S TINN/REINHEIMENS CHERI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       KV KVITNYKENS B KAI               17755/02 RICHTER WILLIAM        
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       IS AASRABBENS LAURA               19480/02 AASETH WENCHE          
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES SKOGLYKKAS MIA                 04401/00 HUGDAL MARIT           
           (BLÅVEGENS BROR/JOKER PETRA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES ÅSMARKAS C-STAR                17511/95 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
FINALE     ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES BERKJESTØLENS HI-TREFF         11662/00 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
FINALE     (VÅRHAUGENS HI.TEC/BERKJESTØLENS VICKY) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------