Trykk CTRL+P for utskrift!

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIELISTE VED SØLVHUNDPRØVEN PÅ KONGSVOLD       PRØVENS REF.NR.: 51-04030 
STED :                                            DATO: 03/09-04
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIE     HUNDENS NAVN/REG.NR. (FORELDRE)             EIER/FØRER
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES PEI FANG LILLE                 01391/03 MORKEN CARL FREDRIK    
          
(BERKJESTØLEN'S HI-TREF/PEI FANG WHITE LADY) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS KAMVATNET'S KAFFE LARS         02265/03 BROTT SIRI             
          
(LYNGSTUA MR PADDINGTON/"U S" LOTTE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS "U S" MISTY                    09952/03 BRUDESETH LINDA KRISTIN
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) ODLOLIEN KJELL ARNE    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES ÅSVANGEN'S FRYD                07225/03 MONRAD HEIDI           
           (BERKJESTØLEN'S HI-TREF/ÅSVANGEN'S GAIA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       GS VINTERVEIENS JERVA             05679/03 BRINCHMANN INGERLISE   
          
(HAMMARKLEIVA'S C-COPPE/MOLINGDALENS MARI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       IS "U S" ROSSA                    09951/03 PÅLSSON MICKE          
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) PRESTERUDSTUEN JØRN    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES BØR                            X        HÅRSTAD PER            
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       P  MYRTEIGEN'S GT                 01726/03 FOSS DAG TORE          
          
(ALTEGEINOS GARM/OTERBEKKEN'S RONDA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       KV JOMFRUTOPPENS FRIDA            22051/02 HOFSTAD GRY            
           (ÅHULTA MASTER/JOMFRUTOPPENS LOTTE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       P  VESTFJORDDALENS TRIXI          11592/02 HEIEREN TORD           
           (WIND DANCER ALBIN AV V/VESTFJORDDALENS SCOTNE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES SKRUBBHAUGEN'S TELLUS          12179/98 HOLM ØYVIND            
          
(JØLDALENS TELL/MODALENS MAY-LI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS HAMPEROKKENS SKAIDI            05774/00 STENE BIRGER           
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       GS CARMEN-CITA                    13105/02 RUUD OLE KRISTIAN      
           (PRINCE/AASRABBEN'S FARA DIBA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       P  BRENNMOENS HERA                06801/01 SKOGEN HÅVARD          
          
(OFFERDALENS CLIFF/YLAJALIS MATHEA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES GAUPEKOLLENS TSAR              22601/00 HÅKENSTAD JØRN A       
           (BJØRKLUNDS P.CHOTT/MIRA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES TOPPMYRAS KJAPP                13304/01 KNUDSEN SVEN E.        
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       KV SVARTTJØNNA'S SVEA             01321/98 FORMO PER              
CK         (MORITZ VOM WESTERMOOR/RYPEVIDDA'S RC ARJA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       IS VALEHEIAS LITJ-PIA             12805/96 MØST TORGEIR           
 CK        (tYDALENS DAVID/US PACHA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       KV BERGVOLD'S ERA                 16959/97 LOTSBERG KÅRE          
           (GARM AV DAHLWINN/STALLOGAISA'S ANE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES ØRSNIPA'S CLINT                20576/99 ESPESET PER JAN        
           (BJØNNÅLIA'S LIBO/STREITKAMPEN'S REGGI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       IS IRSKESJØEN'S D. ZENTO          21482/97 WALLE HEIDI IREN       
           (FINNVIKDALENS PIGRO/ÅSGJERDET'S LINA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES BILBO SEKKER                   05667/99 MEIRIK ERLING          
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       P  RED TAPS BLACK LINK            X        ESPESET HENRY          
 
CK        ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES PUSSJOS LA CHASSE              03424/02 BERG MORTEN            
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES JENTEFJELLET'S FREKE           09085/01 MØLLEROP METTE         
           (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/JENTEFJELLET'S DEISI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES VIGDAÆTTA'S YARRAZZO           12641/01 WATLE KRISTIN OG BJØRN 
 CK        (FJELLVIDDA'S BAJAS/VIGDAÆTTA'S WAI) AMUNDSEN JØRN          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES LURUSNEISAS TEX                13099/01 BRATBERG BODIL OG OLAV 
          
(LYNGÅSEN'S ZEBB MC AIN/A-CITA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       GS KVIKNESKOGENS VÅR              X        SKAANSAR OLE IVAR      
           ( / ) BJØRGEN BJØRN          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES LYKKEPER'S BIRK                07165/00 ANDERSRØD PER          
           (MODALENS PAN/SVARTEVADS ISA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES ØSTHEIA'S DUKATI               23368/98 ØSTERLI STEIN HELGE    
          
(BERGHØI'S LOTUS/ØSTHEIA'S TOUCH O'CLAS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       KV KVITNYKEN'S A T P NIKITA       21032/00 BRENDEN ROBERT         
           (AASATRUA'S G B B PONTI/TRIXI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES ÅSMARKAS C-STAR                17511/95 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES SØNNANÅEN'S CHOTTINA LADY      04396/00 HOLMVIK EINAR          
           (BJØRKLUNDS P.CHOTT/HØIMYRA'S FOXY LADY) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       SV STUBBESTULENS KRUTT            07430/97 BERNTSEN TERJE         
 VK        (NORAFØRR'S A-BRUNO/SPRINGLEIKENS LAIKA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       ES YOKO-ONO                       21915/00 SØRENSEN STEEN BLACH   
           (NUUK/LYNGÅSEN'S FLEURIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       P  SETPOINT'S PRIMA               03262/01 FRØLAND OLE            
          
(OFFERDALENS CLIFF/VESTFJORDDALENS FAMOUS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       KV WACO II                        16953/97 WANG VIKTOR            
           (HÆRLAND-TASSEN/OAK CREEK RAJA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       GS TUVATJERRET'S BONNIE           21490/99 FARSTAD WENCHE SALMELA K
           (FAKSFJELLET'S TARAS BU/BJØRNSLETTA'S TUVA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       P  SETPOINTS A-COP                03258/01 HERMANNSTAD ROGER      
           (CLIFF/FAMOUS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       P  ERAAKS N OLA                   14698/01 RUDI HÅVARD             
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       ES LANGVELLA'S PELLE              03218/99 BERG MORTEN            
           (MORKHAUGEN'S RENO/SARA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       ES RANGELFJELLET'S RONDA          13007/99 HETLAND TORGER         
          
(SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/RANGELFJELLET'S MAJKEN) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       GS GORDVALLS CHARM                S1864902 HEGGE SNORRE OLUF RAABE
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       GS MIRA                           18095/01 JAKOBSEN M             
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       P  RED TAPS LUIS FIGO             16181/00 SMISTAD BJØRN          
           (SURJŽMTENS FIGHTER/RED TAPS OMI-SOFIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       GS GORDVALLS ERA                  S1595201 HEGGE SNORRE OLUF RAABE
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       P  SETPOINT'S FUN                 17204/99 GILHUUS MORTEN         
           (BLACK LUCKYS TRAMP/VESTFJORDDALENS FAMOUS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       ES VESTVIDDA'S FALK               01079/98 KLEPP OLBJØRN           
           (VESTVIDDA'S MAX/VESTVIDDA'S TEENY LASS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------