PREMIELISTE VED SØLVHUNDPRØVEN 2005               PRØVENS REF.NR.: 51-05037 
STED :                                            DATO: 25/09-05
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIE     HUNDENS NAVN/REG.NR. (FORELDRE)             EIER/FØRER
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       B  FJELLSMELLAS EMMY              18311/04 HAMSTAD ROLF           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       B  TOYA                           14923/04 AAS JONNY              
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       GS TERNINGAS FRØY                 10330/04 OUSTAD JENS ANDERS     
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES V LUCA DU MA D EYRAUD                   BRANNSTEN PER          
           ( / ) BREKKE FRANK ROBERT    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       IS US ROXY                        24861/04 GRAVDAL KNUT           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       SV BONNI                                   USTVEDT HEIDI          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       B  KRUTTÅSENS EIR                 03790/04 UNDERLAND CARL         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       SV RAPTOR                         20915/04 REYES JOHNNY           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       SV ASPØYAS PIA                    14412/04 EINVIK KJELL           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       KV SOGNEKSPRESSENS CCL BRUNO      22387/03 ERIKSEN ØYSTEIN        
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       GS KALVSJØLIAS JERV VI            18826/04 AUNE TORE              
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       P MYRTEIGENS JAZZ                01725/03 BØE CHRISTIAN          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       ES VAPPUS AV ÅRUMBO               01680/03 RANGUL GUNNAR          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       ES VINTERVEIENS FLEKK                      BERGE JOHN             
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       IS HAMPEROKKENS SKAIDI            05774/00 STENE BIRGER           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS HEGGELIFJELLETS DURACELL       21501/03 SILKOSET ARVE          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       GS SMØLARYPAS ANTE                04471/03 EINVIK STEINAR         
           (FINNVOLAS ZICO/TUVAKJERRETS BONNIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       P  LUGGUMS OPA KREKLE             23910/01 THINGELSTAD OLE         
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS SHEANTULLAGH HAWK OF ERIN               NILSEN DAG HENRY       
           ( / ) PLASSGÅRD BJØRN        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       IS US ABEL                        09948/03 HØGLI IVAR             
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES MYGGEN                                  BJØRGEN BJØRN          
           (MR LOBO/HALLRÅA'S PEPSI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       B  KRUTTÅSEN'S FOXY               11664/98 OLSEN ROGER            
           (SUHLEGAN-MARCO/LITJÅSEN'S ZENTA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       KV KRUTTI                         12043/02 HANSEN ARILD WALTER    
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       SV KIRA                           13317/03 REYES JOHNNY           
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES NALA AV ÅRUMBO                 01682/03 ANDERSEN LEIF OLIVER   
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       KV RUGDELIAS EDISON               16621/03 RAMSTAD CARL PEDER     
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       IS TIA MARIA                      05470/02 LIE TORE               
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       P  SKOGLYKKJAS RUDI                        STAAHL KNUT R          
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES VASSLÅTTA'S MISSIE             18824/99 KRISTIANSEN ROBERT     
FINALE     (TRØNDERVIDDAS VAN GOGH/VASSLÅTTA'S TRICIE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES FELIX                          10107/02 MARTINSEN STEIN        
FINALE     ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------