Trykk CTRL+P for utskrift!

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIELISTE VED SØLVHUNDPRØVEN PÅ KONGSVOLD       PRØVENS REF.NR.: 51-04030 
STED :                                            DATO: LØRDAG 04/09-04
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PREMIE     HUNDENS NAVN/REG.NR. (FORELDRE)             EIER/FØRER
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES TJUVREISN'S KASAN              19227/03 SAGBERG LARS OLAV      
           (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/TJUVREISN'S ORRI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       IS "U S" ORKAN                    09947/03 HALVORSEN RANDI/MAGNUSSE
          
("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) MAGNUSSEN RUNE         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       KV JOMFRUTOPPENS FRIDA            22051/02 HOFSTAD GRY            
           (ÅHULTA MASTER/JOMFRUTOPPENS LOTTE) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       KV SOGNEXPRESSEN'S ACP TIARA      20363/02 BRENDEN ROBERT         
           (AASATRUA'S G B B PONTI/CITA DEI LESSINI) BRENDEN MARITA         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.UK       ES EDDA                           09816/03 JOHANSEN BJØRN         
          
( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       IS "U S" SEKSI                    09954/03 KVITHYLL HILDE         
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) PRESTERUDSTUEN JØRN    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       ES STEINRØYSA'S STORM II          11095/03 VIKAVOLL KETY OG ODD ARN
           (BLÅ VEGEN'S RAID/STEINRØYSA'S SNEHVIT) BERNTSEN GEIR          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.UK       P  SKOGLYKKA'S IFA                23191/03 SKILLEÅS SIV-ANITA     
           
(BLACK LUCKYS COPIAD/MIKKELI'S LISSI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       P  SKOGLYKKA'S PRINSESSE LEA      23190/03 STENBERG STINE/ STENSHEI
           (BLACK LUCKYS COPIAD/MIKKELI'S LISSI) Stensheim Vegard       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       B  BRUSTINDENS D TIA N            06415/03 VEMØY LARS BERNT       
          
(ÅFORSENS TEERO/MAMMA MIA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       IS "U S" ROSSA                    09951/03 PÅLSSON MICKE          
           ("U S" ZIMBAD/"U S" SPECIFIC) PRESTERUDSTUEN JØRN    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       P  MYRTEIGEN'S SMOKIE             01731/03 BIRNER HELMUT          
          
(ALTEGEINOS GARM/OTERBEKKEN'S RONDA) NORHEIM TERJE          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES VINSTERFJELLET ZITA-TO         11608/03 DALEN HÅKON E          
           (HALLRÅA'S BOSS/VINSTERFJELLET VITA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES ÅSVANGEN'S HUNTER              07223/03 DRAGSTEN OLE ANDDREAS  
           (BERKJESTØLEN'S HI-TREF/ÅSVANGEN'S GAIA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES ALTEGEINOS FIGO                16348/03 KARLSEN TOR            
          
(BLÅ VEGEN'S RAID/ALTEGEINOS TOPHI 3) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       P  MYRTEIGEN'S GT                 01726/03 FOSS DAG TORE          
          
(ALTEGEINOS GARM/OTERBEKKEN'S RONDA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES KVERNMOLIA'S MISS BO           09214/03 STEIGEDAL TOR          
          
(HUNTINGFIELD HARVARD/LEINA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.UK       ES BERGBØIS TYRI                  09943/03 SKIPLE KNUT STEINAR    
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       ES SLOTTVIDDA'S I M LUKAS         00631/03 HOLM ØYVIND            
           (SKRUBBHAUGEN'S TELLUS/PEI FANG FRIGG) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.AK       GS RØDHÆTTAS TERRA                01414/02 HOEL HENRY             
           ( / ) PLASSGÅRD BJØRN        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES TJUVREISN'S GAIA               02251/02 HANSEN KJELL OTTO      
           (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/TJUVREISN'S FRØKEN FIN) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       P  BRENNMOENS HERA                06801/01 SKOGEN HÅVARD          
          
(OFFERDALENS CLIFF/YLAJALIS MATHEA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       P  EIDEMLIAS VAJA                 21181/02 EIDEM BJØRNAR OG LIV-RAN
           ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.AK       ES TRYM                           02965/02 ANDREASSEN HEGE        
           (GUTTEN/TOYA) KARLSEN TOR            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       ES KARON                          05796/01 HOLM ØYVIND            
          
(JØLDALENS TELL/MODALENS MAY-LI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.AK       IS VALEHEIA'S MADICKEN            05666/01 MARTINSEN JAN          
           (RØDLIEN'S MIA TUCKA/VALEHEIA'S TIRAWA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES MJØSVANGEN'S FREKKEN D Y       02877/02 AMUNDSEN JØRN          
M/CK SEMI  (BERGHØI'S FREKKEN/MJØSVANGEN'S TURNER) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       IS IRSKESJØEN'S D. ZENTO          21482/97 WALLE HEIDI IREN       
M/CK SEMI  (FINNVIKDALENS PIGRO/ÅSGJERDET'S LINA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.VK       ES BERKJESTØLENS HI-TREFF         11662/00 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
M/CK SEMI  (VÅRHAUGENS HI.TEC/BERKJESTØLENS VICKY) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES RANGELFJELLET'S RONDA          13007/99 HETLAND TORGER         
M/CK SEMI  (SANDTJØNNA'S MEZZO/RANGELFJELLET'S MAJKEN) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       GS TUVATJERRET'S BONNIE           21490/99 FARSTAD WENCHE SALMELA K
M/CK SEMI  (FAKSFJELLET'S TARAS BU/BJØRNSLETTA'S TUVA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.VK       ES MISS TAMBINI                   12728/98 STANDAL JØRN           
SEMIFIN.   (HØIMYRA'S MACH/MJØSVANGEN'SDA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       ES VIGDAÆTTA'S ZOO                11224/02 WATLE PER ARNE         
SEMIFIN.   (CHARM/VIGDAÆTTA'S WAI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       KV KVITNYKEN'S A T P NIKITA       21032/00 BRENDEN ROBERT         
SEMIFIN.  
(AASATRUA'S G B B PONTI/TRIXI) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.VK       P  RED TAPS BLACK LINK            16182/00 ESPESET HENRY          
SEMIFIN.   ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       ES ØSTHEIA'S OUT O' TOUCH         23367/98 ØSTERLI STEIN HELGE    
SEMIFIN.   (BERGHØI'S LOTUS/ØSTHEIA'S TOUCH O'CLAS) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       ES ÅSMARKAS C-STAR                17511/95 RØDSJØ INGVAR          
SEMIFIN.   ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4.VK       GS MIRA                           18095/01 JAKOBSEN M              
SEMIFIN.   ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       P  ERAAKS N OLA                   14698/01 RUDI HÅVARD            
SEMIFIN.   ( / ) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5.VK       IS "US" BAMSEMUMS                 07791/02 WITTUSEN ELIN          
SEMIFIN.   (US ZIMBAD/US SPECIFICK) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       IS "U S" COCO CHANEL              01510/01 STRØMSNES SVEIN H      
SEMIFIN.   (WINGBEAT BAILEY/"U S" SPECIFIC) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6.VK       GS LOTTE                          09372/99 RØNNINGEN PETTER       
SEMIFIN.   (GETRYGGEN'S TOBIEV.
TO/FRYLIA'S TANITA) 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------