Premieliste for runde 2


Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

UK2 01994/05 ES - Villmarksporten's Sophie
(Villmarksporten's Inka / Blå Vegen's Raid)
Hugedal, Marit
Hugedal, Marit

UK2 09329/05 ES - Rippy's Varri
(Vargofjellets Marte / Pan I)
Hansen, Ketil Boye
Hansen, Ketil Boye

UK2 09768/05 ES - Maalsjøåsen's Fia
(Sasha / Maalsjøåsen's King)
Grendstad, Ingeborg
Grendstad, Ingeborg

UK2 08731/05 ES - Kjølvangens Lexi
(Tara / Hi-Treff)
Størseth, Jan

UK2 03944/05 ES - Toya
(Heidarheimens Becky / Skrubbhaugen's Tim)
Ellefsen, Liv
Ellefsen, Liv

UK2 DK08864/05 ES - Master
(Ukjent / Ukjent)
Ole Martin Helgås

UK2 00505/05 GS - Båtshaugen's Toya
(Kikki / Flintheia's Balder)
Borthen, Bjørn
Borthen, Bjørn




Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

AK2 22387/03 KV - Sogneekspressens Ccl Bruno
(Ukjent / Ukjent)
Eriksen, Øystein
Eriksen, Øystein

AK2 23910/01 P - Luggoms Opa Krekle
(Eraaks Efi / Garmann Ross)
Tinglestad, Ola
Tinglestad, Ola

AK2 24387/03 ES - Sletthallens Yatzy
(Simba / Cree)
Lödding, Svein
Perman, Eva

AK2 04738/04 IS - Neadalens Mea Culpa
(Hyllfjellet's Soria Moria / Irskesjøen's D. Zento)
Mågerud, Kjetil
Mågerud, Kjetil

AK2 15852/99 IS - Kvikneskogen's Kaisa
(Kvikneskogen's Bless / Vieksa's Nasti)
Ekre, Ingebjørg
Ekre, Åge

AK2 19498/02 ES - Tyrielden's Speedy
(Tyrielden's Kaisa / Vårhaugens Hi-Tech)
Aasan Berit S Og Jon M
Aasan, Berit Sæthern

AK2 21519/04 ES - Tjuvreisn's Jippi
(Tjuvreisn's Pila / Blå Vegen's Raid)
Nilsen, Sigurd
Nilsen, Sigurd

AK2 01368/03 IS - Kvikneskogen's Tine
(Kvikneskogen's Bless / Setterly Aldo)
Ekre, Åge
Ekre, Åge

AK2 06104/01 IS - Mattis
(Pauline / Åsmarkas B-Titus)
Bjørnhaug, Martine
Bjørnhaug, Martine

AK2 06108/01 IS - Luna
(Pauline / Åsmarkas B-Titus)
Bjørnhaug, Vigdis
Bjørnhaug, Ståle

AK2 06627/03 ES - Klevåsen's Jalmar
(Brynås G Guri / Østkysten's Rai)
Graff, Jan
Graff, Jan

AK2 09180/03 SV - Orion
(Bonni Ii / Vingerlia's Winther)
Frigård, Tor
Frigård, Tor

AK2 13634/04 ES - Mokleivas Nadja
(Ukjent / Ukjent)
Tronslien, Torgeir
Tronslien, Torgeir

AK2 14152/04 IS - Midtkiløras Milano Ii
(Sila / Shay)
Østmo, Arild Ove
Østmo, Arild Ove

AK2 14274/00 KV - Lierdalen's Black-Pepsi
(Bethaugens Bess / Birkhahn Grev-Isak)
Rontèn, Terje
Simensrud, Anders

AK2 14504/03 KV - Bakgårdens Gaya
(Fia / Veidinn's E B V Bajazzo)
Stømner, Per Olai
Stømner, Per Olai

AK2 15515/04 P - Breidskaret's Skade
(Breidskaret's Dis / Lytingfjellet's D-Kofi)
Sørli Isa Merete Og Leif Jan
Sørli, Isa Merete

AK2 17718/01 ES - Jegertoppen's Tia
(Fosens C-Ami / Trønderviddas Van Gogh)
Enberget, Odd H
Enberget, Odd H

AK2 18967/03 GS - Heimfjellet's Billy The Kid
(Åens Dicenta / Åshøjdens Kid)
Skjellvik, Thomas
Skjellvik, Thomas

AK2 23183/03 P - Skoglykka's Vinni
(Skoglykka's Rubi / Pålamalmens Go-On)
Sissener, Einar A
Plassgaard, Bjørn




Kl Regnr Rase - Hundens navn
(Mors navn / Fars navn)
Eier/Fører Premie

VK 07773/99 ES - Scott
(Livi / Blautmyra's Ganda)
Trønes, Simen
Trønes, Simen
1 CK

VK 16034/03 ES - Sletthallens Sprett
(Shine On / Topdalen's Pluto)
Slommerud, Erik
Slommerud, Erik